Stage 5 All Times. Cromer
         
Pos Club Name Time Team time
1 CONa Adrian Mussett 1:04:03 6:19:10
2 UKN Pete Stockdale 1:10:32 8:06:26
3 RYSa James O'Neill 1:11:51 6:38:32
4 NRRa Karl Sherry 1:13:50 6:47:02
5 ELYa Alex Tate 1:14:48 6:21:22
6 COJ Lawrence Wade 1:14:55 6:58:44
7 NRRb Mark Betts 1:15:09 7:14:38
8 NNBa Lynton Battrick 1:16:44 6:38:00
9 ELYb Chris Bower 1:17:26 8:19:54
10 MAR Jason Perring 1:17:30 7:12:18
11 CACa Simon Brightwell 1:17:43 6:48:46
12 STO Steve Prosser 1:17:52 8:37:59
13 NGZ Steve Rolfe 1:17:57 7:02:20
14 HAC Andrew Richardson 1:19:23 7:23:14
15 RAM Lisa Marriott 1:19:32 7:54:34
16 DER Gary Zoller 1:19:42 7:23:48
17 REP James Beadle 1:19:55 7:38:28
18 CONb Peter Woods 1:20:43 7:17:01
19 GCR Sean Bowen 1:21:20 8:25:41
20 PAD Mike Walter 1:22:44 7:13:18
21 GRE Sam Kingston 1:23:33 8:10:47
22 RYSb Dave Neale 1:24:36 8:04:05
23 SEP Tim Fox 1:24:37 6:59:55
24 HED John Griffiths 1:25:02 8:24:45
25 FENa John Chapman 1:28:46 7:23:29
26 THE Louise White 1:28:49 8:06:30
27 HAV Andy Bell 1:29:22 8:17:48
28 SAM Dave Denness 1:30:45 7:53:24
29 WNA Matt Gingall 1:30:58 8:08:09
30 CACb Carrie Bedingfield 1:31:02 8:18:51
31 FRR Simon Wiggins 1:31:44 8:14:39
32 NRRc Will Buck 1:32:47 8:08:31
33 MKN Finn Hansen 1:33:26 8:38:24
34 TRA Stan Swanepoel 1:33:31 8:40:46
35 FENb Ann Trett 1:35:13 8:16:14
36 PIN James Brown 1:35:47 8:23:44
37 WYM Jayne Allen 1:36:29 8:44:58
38 RIVa Kevin Hewitt 1:38:12 8:49:56
39 STM Nicholas Barton 1:38:51 8:19:12
40 BED Chris Capps 1:39:27 8:38:39
41 FET Noel Jones 1:40:18 8:12:11
42 CONc Nicola Crook 1:40:54 8:02:18
43 BIR Matt Weston 1:41:16 9:28:12
44 RAF Paul Cosgrove 1:41:23 8:20:32
45 MET Mitesh Patel 1:41:39 8:50:33
46 BUN Stephen Oldman 1:41:43 8:18:45
47 NNBb Lucy Campbell 1:42:38 8:04:45
48 BIG Zoe Luscombe 1:43:25 8:29:55
49 THO Andrew Cowling 1:43:36 7:58:41
50 HAR Barry Hammick 1:44:17 7:32:18
51 STR Nick Goodchild 1:44:26 8:51:12
52 YAR Tony Blaxell 1:46:37 8:22:21
53 FRA Terry O'Sullivan 1:51:10 8:24:12
54 RIVb Karen Childerley 2:08:40 9:33:04